FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut

Falke - Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 46-48, white

FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 46-48, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Short Men Running Short Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut

Cheapest offer

These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac - our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£14.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke RU4 Wool 46/48
£20.36
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Running Socks RU4 Endurance Invisible – Anti-Blister Cotton – Men White/Grey Size 42-43
£10.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Running Socks Women - red, lightgrey, Size 37-38
£13.73
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE® RU4 Endurance Cool Women's Socks 41-42 (EU) White/Grey - Ultimate Comfort for Running
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90