Falke Girls Family Tights in Black - Black - 4 - 5 Yrs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

FALKE Unisex Kids Family K Ti Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3000, 9-11.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Family Kids Tights 110-116

3-5 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids Family K Ti Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3000, 9-11.5

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Falke Girls Family Tights in Red - Red - 12 - 18 Mths
£14.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Falke Girls Family Tights in Navy - Blue - 2 - 3 Yrs
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Family W So Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Socks, Brown Dark 5239, 2.5-5
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Women's Family W So Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Dark Melange 6688, 2.5-5
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Falke Girls Family Tights in Black - Black - 4 - 5 Yrs

Cheapest offer

These girls’ tights from German apparel brand FALKE combine precise construction with a clean, classic look. Made in sustainable cotton with recycled functional yarns, they offer a smooth finish for everyday wear. A wide cuff adds structure, while the brand’s Perfect Fit supports a comfortable feel. Part of the FALKE - WE CARE - COTTON range, this pair is resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable. Key features Material: 94% cotton, 4% polyamide, 2% elastane Colour: black Sustainable cotton and recycled functional yarns Wide cuff FALKE Perfect Fit FALKE - WE CARE - COTTON: resource-saving, socially responsible, traceable Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com