FALKE Unisex Kids Pure Matt 30 DEN K Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, 12-2.5

Falke Girls Pure Matt 30 Denier Tights in Black - Black - 6 - 7 Yrs

FALKE Unisex Kids Pure Matt 30 DEN K Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, 12-2.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Pure Matt 30 DEN Kids Tights 122-128

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids Pure Matt 30 DEN K Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, 12-2.5

£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Falke Black Kids Pure Matt 30-denier Stretch-woven Tights 110-116
£7.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Girls Pure Matt 30 Denier Tights in Ivory - Ivory - 8 - 9 Yrs
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Falke Black Kids Pure Matt 30-denier Stretch-woven Tights 152-164
£14.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Girls Pure Matt 30 Den K Sheer Plain Tights, Black 3009, 3-5 UK
£11.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Girls Pure Matt 30 Denier Tights in Beige - Beige - 8 - 9 Yrs
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
FALKE Unisex Kids Pure Matt 30 DEN K Ti Sheer Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, 12-2.5

Cheapest offer

Single pack of long sheer tights for boys and girls made of a soft nylon blend kind to the skin; with high waist and seamless on leg; plain pattern with fine elastic waistband; available from size age 3 to 16 years old Thin, fine, semi-transparent tight for children with high waist for summer or winter; solid design ideal for any casual or dress look or to wear with a school uniform; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability Comfy kids' high waisted tights for all weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids Pure Matt tights: 13630; available in sizes: 110-116 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 122-128 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 134-146 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years), 152-164 (UK 5.5-8 Ι 13-16 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£16.00
amazon.co.uk