Falke Impulse Socks White EU 39-41 UK 5.5-7 White-2000

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Short socks Falke BC Impulse Blanc 39/41

1-3 business days
£18.94
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Unisex BC Impulse Cycling Socks Ultralight Padding Ideal For Road Cycling Anti Blister Against Numbness Cooling Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

FALKE BC Impulse Unisex Biking Short Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke Impulse Socks White EU 39-41 UK 5.5-7 White-2000

Cheapest offer

FALKE Impulse Socks: Revolutionize Your Performance and StabilityUnleash your full potential and experience a new dimension of athletic performance with the FALKE Impulse socks. Expertly engineered for athletes who demand more than just comfort, these socks are a technological breakthrough designed to enhance your body´s natural mechanics. Move with greater confidence, precision, and stability, whether you´re hitting the pavement for a run, engaging in a dynamic court sport, or pushing your limits at the gym. The Impulse technology is your secret weapon for minimizing the risk of injury and maximizing your output.At the heart of the FALKE Impulse is an innovative, strategically integrated knitted structure. This unique design works to gently stimulate the receptors on the ball of your foot. This targeted stimulation actively enhances your body´s proprioception, leading to demonstrably improved balance and faster reaction times. The result is a significant increase in joint stability, w
£16.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Falke - BC Impulse Peloton - Cycling socks size 37-38, green
£8.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke - BC Impulse Peloton - Cycling socks size 42-43, black
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.32