Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir M

Falke Leggings Wool-Tech Long W – Functional Yarn, Quick Dry – Black M Women

Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.27
Delivery from £16.99

Falke Leggings Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock
£73.45
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.42
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

£92.32
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Women Tights Wool-Tech M

3-5 business days
£105.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.19
Delivery from £5.62
Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir M

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesZip-off T-shirt with comfortable fitComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (14% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£61.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Leggings child Falke Wool-Tech Noir 122 cm/128 cm
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Legging Falke Wool-Tech Bleu M
£68.31
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leggings child Falke Wool-Tech Bleu 134 cm/140 cm
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99