FALKE Men's Airport Socks, Wool Cotton, Brown (Tawny 5124), 10-11 (1 Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.93
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Airport Men Socks 45-46

3-5 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Airport Sock Camel Brown maat 45-46

2-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.23
FALKE Men's Airport Socks, Wool Cotton, Brown (Tawny 5124), 10-11 (1 Pair)

Cheapest offer

Single pack of comfy thermal socks for men and teenage boys with a climate-regulating merino wool outer layer and cotton inner layer ultra soft on the skin; without pattern, plain, with fine ribbed cuff and designer logo on sole Thin, breathable and warm socks for man for summer or winter; solid design for any dress or casual look or to wear at work; high quality with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at the toes; gift idea for Christmas, a birthday, Father's Day Comfortable, light socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for all shoe types e.g. trainer, loafer, brogue, formal shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Gender-specific fit with the use of special knitting processes and different knitting cylinders to take into account gender-specific proportions for an optimal wrinkle-free fit and highest wearing comfort Model number for the FALKE men's Airport socks: 14435; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Unique FALKE quality: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body. FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
£16.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Airport PLUS Socks Woolmix 3000 Black maat 47-48
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.23
FALKE Men's Airport M So Wool Cotton Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Space 6116, 8.5-9.5
£17.29
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49