Knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 43/46 W3

Falke Men's Compression Socks RU Compression Energy Knee-high Calf W3 Size 8.5-11 Black

Knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 43/46 W3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.32
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Men - black, Size 43-46W3

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£33.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£46.14
Delivery from £9.99

Falke - RU Compression Energy - Running socks size 8,5-11 - Width: 36-40 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE RU Compression Energy Men Running Knee-High Socks 43-46

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.21
Free Delivery
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 43/46 W3

Cheapest offer

Enhance your performance and speed up your recovery with our " FALKE RU Compression" jogging socks. The progressive compression promotes blood circulation and reduces muscle fatigue, while the 3-layer construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry and preventing blisters. The left-right cut of FALKE fits your feet perfectly, and the medium shock absorption level gives you a feeling of comfort and responsiveness. The socks are made from a fresh polyamide blend, providing pleasant comfort even during long and tiring jogs. Available in various foot and calf sizes for the perfect fit.The RU Compression Energy running socks improve performance by enhancing circulation, reducing muscle fatigue, and speeding up recoveryWith a compression of 25 to 27 mmHg, these socks optimise blood circulation, delivering oxygen and nutrients to the muscles while reducing swelling and fatigueThe support provided by the compression helps stabilise the ankle and reduces the oscillation that occurs du..
£32.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Men - white, Size 39-42W3
£32.32
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Men - white, Size 43-46W2
£32.32
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Ru Stabilizing Compression Socks White EU 44-45 Men
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Ru Stabilizing Compression Socks White EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99