Reinforced Extra-Soft On Skin Plain Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes For Dress Casual Business Looks Multipack 2 Pairs

Falke Men's Socks Happy Double Pack Cotton Plain 2 Pairs Blue Navy Melange 6127 11.5-14

Reinforced Extra-Soft On Skin Plain Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes For Dress Casual Business Looks Multipack 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Reinforced Extra-Soft On Skin Plain Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes For Dress Casual Business Looks Multipack 2 Pairs

£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

Reinforced Extra-Soft On Skin Plain Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes For Dress Casual Business Looks Multipack 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Happy 2-Pack Men Socks 47-50

3-5 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Happy Socks 2 Pair Dark Melange Dark Blue Blue size 47-50

2-3 days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.21
Reinforced Extra-Soft On Skin Plain Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes For Dress Casual Business Looks Multipack 2 Pairs

Cheapest offer

These classic socks in a double pack are made from soft cotton give and you a comfortable feel without scratching; they are versatile and can be used for business and casual wear with trainers The socks are very comfortable, skin-friendly and the flat seam at the toes prevents pressure points or blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long without any unpleasant rubbing and pressure To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Happy 2-Pack socks: 14610; available in sizes: 39-42 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 (UK 8.5-11), 47-50 (UK 11.5-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£11.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Men's GO5 Invisible M In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Men - white, Size 39-42W3
£30.83
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99