FALKE Homepads Men Slipper Socks 35-38

FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Marine 6120, 2.5/5 UK

Used Offers from

FALKE Homepads Men Slipper Socks 35-38

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Homepads Unisex Merino Wool Non Slip Slipper Socks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £9.15

FALKE Homepads Men Slipper Socks 35-38

Cheapest offer

FALKE Homepads are the ideal slipper socks for relaxation. The printed nubs on the sole ensure an improved grip and the robust blend of materials fit your foot perfectly. Easy-care - pressure-free toe.
£26.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.