FALKE Men's Maximum Warm 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Green Holly 7385, M

Falke - Technical Tights - 3/4 Tights M Holly for Men - Size M - Green Green M

FALKE Men's Maximum Warm 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Green Holly 7385, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.62
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Maximum Warm 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Green Holly 7385, M

£45.28
Free Delivery

FALKE 3/4 Men Tights Maximum Warm M

3-5 business days
£73.00
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Maximum Warm 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Green Holly 7385, M

Cheapest offer

The breathable ¾-length thermal underwear made from insulating functional fabric keeps you extra warm and dry in very cold temperatures thanks to the moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Warming zones on the thigh and the special material surface on the inside protect you from the cold; special flex zones on the knee allow you to move freely and unrestrictedly For recreational skiers and sledders - functional underwear is the first layer of your outfit, accompanies you during outdoor activities and offers the ideal mix of comfort and performance Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality, recycled functional material is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for functional underwear that is washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£38.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's Sports Tights, Breathable, Black (Black 3000), L (1 Pair)
£124.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
Technical underwear for children Falke Maximum Warm Bleu 158 cm/164 cm
£59.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Technical underwear for children Falke Maximum Warm Noir 158 cm/164 cm
£59.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Technical underwear for children Falke Maximum Warm Noir 146 cm/152 cm
£59.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Technical underwear for children Falke Maximum Warm Rouge 158 cm/164 cm
£59.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99