Falke Mens Falke No.4 Silk-Blend Socks Black 5.5-6.5

FALKE Men's No. 4 M So Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-6.5

Falke Mens Falke No.4 Silk-Blend Socks Black 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£50.00

Falke Mens No4 Pure Silk Midcalf Socks - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's No. 4 M So Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE Men's No. 4 M So Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-6.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE No. 4 Pure Silk Men Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's No. 4 M So Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.18
Free Delivery

Falke Mens Falke No.4 Silk-Blend Socks Black 5.5-6.5

Cheapest offer

Falke silk-blend socksShort socks, branding at sole92% silk, 8% nylonMachine washFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£50.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/