FALKE Men's PL2 Padel Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Compression Zone Around The Ankle For Improved Stability Non-Slip Yarn At Forefoot Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Falke Men's PL2 Padel Socks - So Cotton Functional Yarn, Anti-Blister, 1 Pair, Black 3000, Size 8-9

FALKE Men's PL2 Padel Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Compression Zone Around The Ankle For Improved Stability Non-Slip Yarn At Forefoot Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.97
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's PL2 Padel Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Compression Zone Around The Ankle For Improved Stability Non-Slip Yarn At Forefoot Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.22
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's PL2 Padel Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Compression Zone Around The Ankle For Improved Stability Non-Slip Yarn At Forefoot Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.41
Free Delivery

FALKE PL2 Men Padel Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's PL2 Padel Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Compression Zone Around The Ankle For Improved Stability Non-Slip Yarn At Forefoot Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
FALKE Men's PL2 Padel Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Compression Zone Around The Ankle For Improved Stability Non-Slip Yarn At Forefoot Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

These medium-padded padel socks keep your feet dry and the non-slip yarn on the forefoot ensures stability as well as the best grip when changing direction quickly The compression zone around the ankles increases stability, minimises the risk of injury and twisting an ankle during padel tennis, badminton and squash; the flat seams at the toes prevent blisters To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16008; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
£14.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Men's PL2 M So Cotton Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Padel Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Falke Mens PL2 Padel Socks - Black
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50