FALKE® RU4 Endurance Compression Socks 44-45 (EU) - Optimal Support for Running in White

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Compressiion M So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2001 9.5-10.5

FALKE® RU4 Endurance Compression Socks 44-45 (EU) - Optimal Support for Running in White

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.90

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Compressiion Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.41
Delivery from £4.95
FALKE® RU4 Endurance Compression Socks 44-45 (EU) - Optimal Support for Running in White

Cheapest offer

Falke RU4 Endurance Compression is a Running sock with light Compression, Providing a snug fit and extra Comfort. It Features a Quick-drying 3-layer Construction in a Durable blend of Polypropylene and Cotton, which wicks Moisture away and keeps feet Comfortable During Running. The light Padding Relieves toes, soles, and heels, Allowing you to run more Comfortably - both on short and Longer runs.
£14.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)