FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2005 Stripe 9.5-10.5

FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Cool Men Running Socks 44-45

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£22.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE® RU4 Endurance Running Socks Size 44-45 (EU) Athletic Blue for Optimal Comfort and Support
£12.50
Compare 10 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Compression socks Falke RU 4 Endurance 42/43
£14.89
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Running Socks Men - Black, Size 39-41
£12.24
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49