FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Socks, Wool Cotton, Black (Black 3000), 8.5-11 (1 Pair)

FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Virgin Wool Left and Right Socks With Comfort Cuffs

FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Socks, Wool Cotton, Black (Black 3000), 8.5-11 (1 Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Socks, Wool Cotton, Black (Black 3000), 8.5-11 (1 Pair)

£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Mens Sensitive Berlin Virgin Wool Left / Right Socks Comfort Cuffs- 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Socks, Wool Cotton, Black (Black 3000), 8.5-11 (1 Pair)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's Sensitive Malaga M So Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Socks, Blue Sapphire 6055, 5.5-8
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Sensitive Malaga M So Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Socks, Brown 5930, 5.5-8
£21.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Sensitive New York M So Lyocell With Soft Tops 1 Pair Socks, Red Scarlet 8228, 8.5-11
£10.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Sensitive London M So Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Socks, Brown 5930, 11.5-14
£15.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Sensitive Malaga M So Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Socks, Blue Sapphire 6055, 8.5-11
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Socks, Wool Cotton, Black (Black 3000), 8.5-11 (1 Pair)

Cheapest offer

Single pack of thermal socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of thermo-regulating merino wool on the outer layer and cotton on the inner layer soft on the skin; with comfort pressure-free cuffs for a soft grip on the leg, suitable for diabetics Thin, warm and light wide-top socks for man for summer or winter; for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability; flat whipped seams for pressure-free toes; highest foot comfort Comfortable winter socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half way up to the knee; loose-top socks to wear with many shoe types e.g. trainer shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Gender-specific proportions thanks to special knitting processes and cylinders; anatomic L/R fit with toe and sole area adapted to each foot, a FALKE innovation providing a wrinkle-free fit, protection against pressure points and longer durability Model number for the FALKE men's Sensitive Berlin socks: 14416; available in sizes: 39-42 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 (UK 8.5-11), 47-50 (UK 11.5-14); product tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Unique FALKE quality: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body. FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
£17.00
amazon.co.uk