FALKE Men's Sensitive Mapped Line M So Cotton With Soft Tops Socks 1 Pair, Blue Sapphire 6055, 8.5-11

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Sensitive Mappd Line Men Socks 43-46

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.90

Men's Cotton Socks FALKE Sensitive London Mapped Line Patterned Soft 1 Pair Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Men's Cotton Socks FALKE Sensitive London Mapped Line Patterned Soft 1 Pair Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Sensitive Mapped Line M So Cotton With Soft Tops Socks 1 Pair, Blue Sapphire 6055, 8.5-11

Cheapest offer

These striped men's socks with no elasticated cuff in cotton are skin friendly; they complement business outfits with suit shoes and everyday outfits with trainers and low shoes We do not use an elasticated cuff that cuts into the leg: the comfort cuff leaves no pressure points on your leg and is vein-friendly and incomparably comfortable Reinforced stress zones around the heel and toe increase the durability of the socks while extra-fine seams increase comfort and prevent annoying pressure points or blisters Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The skin-friendly cotton is durable and withstands wear and tear; produced in a resource-conserving way with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FALKE Men's Sensitive Malaga M So Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Socks, Brown 5930, 8.5-11
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Sensitive London M So Cotton with Soft Tops Socks, Blue Royal 6000, 5.5-8
£10.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Men's Sensitive Berlin Virgin Wool Left and Right Socks With Comfort Cuffs
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery