FALKE SK2 Intermediate Cashmere Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 39-41

FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate Cashmere M Kh Functional Yarn Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Cashmere Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 39-41

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 business days
£139.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK2 Cashmere Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£139.98
Delivery from £6.68

FALKE Men's SK2 Cashmere Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£204.75
Delivery from £5.31
FALKE SK2 Intermediate Cashmere Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 39-41

Cheapest offer

Our all-round men’s ski socks are ideal for recreational skiers. Their medium-strength cushioning ensures optimal protection and balanced boot contact. Not only does the high-quality cashmere offer superior thermal insulation, it also contributes to the beautifully soft feel of the SK2 Cashmere. The rapid heat transport and moisture wicking of these socks plus their optimised shape guarantees superior comfort and a stress-free day’s skiing.
£139.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en

Similar products

Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 46/48
£24.84
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 42/43
£23.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 44/45
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99