FALKE Men's SK4 Energizing Light Ski Socks Light Cushioning With Compression Anti Blister Warm Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 44/45

Used Offers from

FALKE Men's SK4 Energizing Light Ski Socks Light Cushioning With Compression Anti Blister Warm Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.74
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's SK4 Energizing Light Ski Socks Light Cushioning With Compression Anti Blister Warm Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£41.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SK4 Advanced Compression Light Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's SK4 Energizing Light Ski Socks Light Cushioning With Compression Anti Blister Warm Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.19
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK4 Energizing Light Ski Socks Light Cushioning With Compression Anti Blister Warm Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£48.44
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

FALKE Men's Energizing Wool M KH Compression Knee-Highs, Grey (Anthracite Melange), UK 11.5-12.5 (EU 47-48 Ι US 12.5-13.5)
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Knee Highs FALKE Pure Matt 20 with Sensitive Top Many Options 1 Pair Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Men Energizing Wool Compression Knee-Highs - Merino Wool/Cotton Blend, Grey (Anthracite Melange 3080), UK 10-11 (Manufacturer size: 45-46), 1 Pair
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Knee Highs FALKE Pure Matt 20 with Sensitive Top Many Options 1 Pair Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's SK4 Energizing Light Ski Socks Light Cushioning With Compression Anti Blister Warm Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Compression ski socks made from insulating merino wool for improved circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with light padding and compression to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK4 Energizing Light men's compression ski socks: 16577; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£36.74
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk