Socks Falke TE2 Noir 44/45

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5

Socks Falke TE2 Noir 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.33
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TE2 Men Tennis Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5

£24.22
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£27.38
Delivery from £9.99
Socks Falke TE2 Noir 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
£16.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke TE2 Blanc 39/41
£18.63
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 Short Tennis Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Zones For
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TE2 Short Tennis Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Zones For
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Falke Sports Socks TE2 Size 46-48 Grey
£13.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95