FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.77
Delivery from £3.25

Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 42/43

4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.14
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9

£22.81
Free Delivery

Falke - TK1 Cool - Walking socks size 42-43, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Cool Men Trekking Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£16.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Men's Hiking Socks TK1 Adventure Cool SO Lyocell Thick Anti-Blister Black 9.5-10.5
£25.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK1 Bleu 44/45
£22.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 46/48
£23.76
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 44/45
£20.30
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99