Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Orange 46/48

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Orange Tangerine 8094, 11-12.5

Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Orange 46/48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Orange 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding and high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.High-protection trekking socks for mountain terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areasHigh-protection trekking socks for mountainous terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areas70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£20.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Men's Hiking Socks TK1 Adventure Cool SO Lyocell Thick Anti-Blister Black 9.5-10.5
£25.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK1 Bleu 44/45
£22.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 46/48
£23.76
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 44/45
£20.30
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99