Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Socks 39-41 Gray / Black Men

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Socks 39-41 Gray / Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.90

Falke - TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 39-41, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.31
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

£32.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.59
Delivery from £4.95
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Socks 39-41 Gray / Black Men

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK1 Trekking Socks are the Ultimate Choice for Demanding Mountain Terrain. The socks offer Maximum Protection and Comfort Thanks to their extra Padding, which Protects the feet in High-stress zones. With a Moisture-wicking 3-layer Construction, they keep feet dry and free from Blisters, even on long hikes. The socks are made from 70% Temperature-regulating Merino wool, which has Natural Odor-resistant Properties, Keeping your feet fresh. Additionally, the Material is Quick-drying and Effectively Absorbs Moisture, Keeping your feet dry. The Optimal fit Adapted to each foot and the Heat-insulating Effect Ensure that your feet are Comfortable and Protected from the cold on even the Coldest days in the Mountains.
£18.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Socks Falke TK1 Bleu 44/45
£22.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 46/48
£20.72
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 46/48
£23.76
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49