FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.77
Delivery from £3.25

Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 42/43

4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

£24.31
Free Delivery

Falke - TK1 Cool - Walking socks size 42-43, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Cool Men Trekking Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£16.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Men's Hiking Socks TK1 Adventure Cool SO Lyocell Thick Anti-Blister Black 9.5-10.5
£25.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK1 Bleu 44/45
£22.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 46/48
£23.76
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 44/45
£20.30
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99