FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Falke Hiking Socks TK2 Explore Cool M - Lyocell, Thick Anti-Blister - Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.17
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.48
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 46-48, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

£24.68
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.75
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.24
Delivery from £5.17
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£21.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Orange 46/48
£16.87
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Rose 37/38
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke TK Stabilizing Socks 39-41 Green Men
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90