FALKE Men's Warm Functional Sports Boxer Shorts Thermal Underwear For Mild To Cold Weather Breathable Quick-Drying Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Falke Warm Boxer Shorts Men-Black, Size XXL

4-6 days
£24.90
Delivery from £9.90

Boxer shorts Falke Warm Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£29.64
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men Boxer Warm XXL

3-5 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Boxer shorts Falke Warm Blanc L
£29.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Warm Boxer Shorts Men-Black, Size XL
£24.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Boxer shorts Falke Warm Noir M
£29.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Men's Warm Functional Sports Boxer Shorts Thermal Underwear For Mild To Cold Weather Breathable Quick-Drying Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

The breathable functional underpants made from recycled functional material keep you pleasantly warm and dry in mild to cold temperatures thanks to the moisture-wicking two-layer construction The body-hugging fit ensures optimal comfort on wear and maximum mobility; you can also wear the boxers under tight sportswear without the underwear showing through For tennis, running or hiking, functional underwear is the first layer of your outfit, accompanies you during outdoor activities and offers the ideal mix of comfort and performance Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional material is durable, robust and hard-wearing; this is a resource-saving FALKE WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£24.49
amazon.co.uk