Legging Falke Wool-Tech Gris XL

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, XL

Legging Falke Wool-Tech Gris XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.80
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.81
Free Delivery

FALKE 3/4 Men Tights Wool-Tech XL

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's Pullover-60914 Blouse, Capino Mel., S UK
£129.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Sweatshirt-60178 Sweatshirt Dark Grey 3XL
£145.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Merino Wool Men Pullover M
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Men Zip jacket 3XL
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Merino Wool Men Pullover S
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
Legging Falke Wool-Tech Gris XL

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer top has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation.Suitable for cold to very cold climatesHighly insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour qualitiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction helps wick moisture away and keeps you dry and comfortableKnit to fit the anatomical shape of the body and support athletic movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low to medium intensity activitiesSuitable for cold to very cold climatesHighly insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour qualitiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction helps wick moisture away and keeps you dry and comfortableKnit to fit the anatomical shap...
£62.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.