FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.15
Free Delivery

Legging Falke Wool-Tech Bleu L

1-3 business days
£68.31
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

£82.46
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£83.12
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Tights Wool-Tech L

3-5 business days
£105.00
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

Thermo-regulated long sports tights, to wear by themselves or as a baselayer, in a sustainable blend of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamide; ideal protection in winter and cold to very cold outdoor temperatures; with designer logo on waist Stretchy and breathable sports leggings with odour-resistant properties, that keep the body warm and dry when exercising thanks to the 2-layer construction; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports, skiing, snowboarding, cross country skiing Sport thermals underwear leggings that look great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; underlayer sports legging with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33483; sizes available: S, M, L, XL, XXL
£66.15
amazon.co.uk