Falke Mens Falke No. 6 Wool and Silk-Blend Socks Black 10.5-11

Falke Mens Black No. 6 Wool and Silk-blend Socks 10.5-11

Falke Mens Falke No. 6 Wool and Silk-Blend Socks Black 10.5-11

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£45.00

FALKE Men's No. 6 M So Wool Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 10-11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

FALKE No. 6 Finest Merino & Silk Men Socks 45-46

3-5 business days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's No. 6 M So Wool Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 10-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Jacket-60244 Jacket Black S
£227.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Ultralight Cool Boxer Shorts Men-Black, Size L
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Men's Daily Climate Control Outlast M Sl Baumwolle Schnelltrocknend Slip, Black 3000, XL
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Falke Mens Falke No. 6 Wool and Silk-Blend Socks Black 10.5-11

Cheapest offer

Falke wool and silk-blend socksRibbed cuffs, reinforced heels and toes, logo-embossed60% wool, 25% silk, 15% nylonMachine washFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£45.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/