FALKE Mens Sk2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 EU

Used Offers from

FALKE Mens Sk2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black,Grey EU 46-48 Men

2 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE Mens Sk2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 EU

In stock
£24.97
Delivery from £8.95

Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool Noir 46/48

2-6 working days
£25.51
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Mens Sk2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.62
Free Delivery

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke SK2 Medium Volume 75% Merino Wool Mens Ski Socks Skiing Thermal Cushioned

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

FALKE Mens Sk2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 46/48
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 39/41
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 42/43
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 44/45
£21.13
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Mens Sk2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 EU

Cheapest offer

Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£20.00
amazon.co.uk