FALKE Milano Men Knee-High Socks 47-48

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Milano M Kh Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Dark Navy 6370, 11.5-12.5

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants XXL
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants S
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants M
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants XS
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Cotton Milano Knit Men Pants M
£250.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Milano Men Knee-High Socks 47-48

Cheapest offer

These mercerised and sustainable cotton knee socks flatter the skin with an elegant look and the FALKE Perfect Fit. The FALKE Milano presents itself in a classic ribbed look. In addition to reinforced stress zones and a particularly flat seam, the climate-active sole also contributes towards great wearing comfort.
£26.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en