Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 39/42 W2

Falke RU Energy Compression Running Socks, Women's Functional Yarn, Black 5.5-8, 1 Pair

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 39/42 W2

Cheapest Price
4 days
£30.83
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Women - black, Size 39-42W2

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£30.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 39/42 W2

2-6 working days
£32.32
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

In stock
£39.17
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£46.14
Delivery from £9.99

Falke - Women's RU Compression Energy - Running socks size 39-42 - Width: 36-40 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.12
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

£49.33
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.95
Delivery from £1.25
• 1
• 2
Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 39/42 W2

Cheapest offer

Boost your performance and speed up your recovery with the RU Compression Energy Running Socks. Designed with high-level compression (25-27mmHg), they optimise circulation, deliver oxygen to the muscles, and reduce fatigue and swelling for fresher legs mile after mile. The progressive compression stabilises the ankle and prevents injuries. Made from a cooling polyamide blend, these socks feature a three-layer construction that wicks moisture to keep your feet dry and blister-free, even during long, tough runs. The FALKE Left-and-Right sock fits your feet perfectly and the medium cushioning provides both comfort and responsiveness. Available in a range of foot and calf sizes for a perfect fit, these socks are ideal for anyone looking to improve their performance and comfort with every run.The RU Compression Energy running socks enhance performance by promoting circulation, reducing muscle fatigue, and speeding up recoveryOffering compression of 25 to 27 mmHg, these socks optimise bloo..
£30.83
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Men - white, Size 39-42W3
£30.83
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W2
£30.83
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W1
£30.83
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W2
£30.83
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99