Falke RU Trail Grip Running Socks Women-Berry, Size 37-38

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£14.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.22
Delivery from £4.49

Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip Rouge 37/38

2-6 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE RU Trail Grip Women Running Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke RU Trail Grip Running Socks Women-Berry, Size 37-38

Cheapest offer

Safe on the Trail The mid-height RU Trail Grip by Falke is the perfect choice for running off-road and on uneven surfaces. It stabilises the ankle with a knitted-in bandage and thus minimises the risk of twisting an ankle. An anti-slip yarn in the forefoot area connects the foot to the trail shoe and prevents slipping in the shoe on steep terrain. The quick-drying functional material keeps the foot dry even on wet trails. The medium-density cushioning provides the necessary cushioning and optimum protection while maintaining a high level of shoe contact. Details: Trail running socks for more stability on uneven terrain Grippy yarn in the front foot area prevents slipping Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction that keeps feet dry and blister-free Stabilising compression zones Optimal fit, adapted to the specific requirements of the respective foot (true L/R foot) Lightweight padding for direct power transmission and speed Quick-drying polyamide blend
£14.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Falke RU Trail Running Socks - Men's Anti-Blister Functional Yarn - Blue Size 39-41
£13.90
Compare 10 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Falke RU Trail Running Socks Men - blue, dark blue, Size 46-48
£13.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
FALKE® RU Trail Running Socks for Women, Size 37-38 - Durable, Comfortable Socks for Trail Running
£15.50
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE Women's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister
£12.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Low socks Falke RU Trail Blanc 44/45
£17.19
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99