FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Black Socks for Ultimate Running Comfort

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.90

Socks Falke Ru3 42/43

4 days
£12.65
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's RU3 Invisible Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.90
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's RU3 Invisible Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU3 Invisible Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU3 Invisible Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.90
Delivery from £5.22

FALKE Men's RU3 Invisible Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Thick No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£12.90
Delivery from £9.99

Socks Falke Ru3 Noir 42/43

2-6 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE RU3 Comfort Invisible Men Running Invisibles 42-43

3-5 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Black Socks for Ultimate Running Comfort

Cheapest offer

Falke RU3 Comfort Invisible is the Perfect Running sock for those who want a soft, Cushioned, and Almost Invisible sock with high Comfort. The Targeted Cushioning Provides Effective shock Absorption and Reduces Pressure Points, Making it ideal for both long and short Distances. The Moisture-wicking and Breathable Material keeps your feet dry and Comfortable Throughout the Entire run. With an Ergonomic fit that Adapts to the shape of the foot, and an Anti-slip heel edge that Prevents the sock from Slipping down, RU3 Comfort Invisible is the Obvious Choice for Runners who want both Comfort and Performance.
£11.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Women's Running Socks, White - Perfect for Running and Daily Wear
£11.50
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Black Socks for Ultimate Running Comfort
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Socks Falke Ru3 44/45
£11.50
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90