FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men 39-41 (EU) - Blue, Optimal Comfort for Training and Running

Falke - Falke RU3 - Running socks size 39-41, blue

FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men 39-41 (EU) - Blue, Optimal Comfort for Training and Running

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.90

FALKE Men's RU3 Comfort M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Lapis 6452, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.56
Delivery from £4.95
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men 39-41 (EU) - Blue, Optimal Comfort for Training and Running

Cheapest offer

RU3 Running Socks from Falke. These socks are made of Sweat-wicking Material and Feature air vents for Increased Breathability. The socks Feature extra Strong Cushioning in a Hard-wearing Material at the heels and toes to Provide Maximum Protection and Comfort. This pair of socks has a Right/left Version, and a Fantastic fit.
£13.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Falke RU3 Running Socks Men-Black,Grey, Size 42-43
£12.90
Compare 11 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Women's Running Socks, White - Perfect for Running and Daily Wear
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Falke RU3 Running Socks Men-Black,Grey, Size 46-48
£12.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Socks Falke Ru3 42/43
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90