FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men - Light Grey, Ultimate Cushioning & Support

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.90

Socks Falke RU3 Gris 39/41

1-3 business days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.02
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Falke RU3 - Running socks size 39-41, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU3 Comfort Men Running Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Men - Light Grey, Ultimate Cushioning & Support

Cheapest offer

RU3 Running Socks from Falke. These socks are made of Sweat-wicking Material and Feature air vents for Increased Breathability. The socks Feature extra Strong Cushioning in a Hard-wearing Material at the heels and toes to Provide Maximum Protection and Comfort. This pair of socks has a Right/left Version, and a Fantastic fit.
£12.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Socks Falke Ru3 44/45
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Black Socks for Ultimate Running Comfort
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Falke RU3 Comfort Invisible 39-41 Gray Men
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90