FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Women - Black-Mix, Ultimate Cushioning & Support

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.90

Women's socks Falke RU3 Noir 41/42

1-3 business days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 41-42, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU3 Comfort Women Running Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister

£22.20
Free Delivery
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Women - Black-Mix, Ultimate Cushioning & Support

Cheapest offer

RU3 Running sock from Falke. The sock Features Sweat-wicking Material with Ventilation ducts, for extra Breathability. The Running sock is Manufactured with extra Strong Padding in a Durable fiber at the heel and toes, Ensuring Maximum Protection and Comfort. The Running sock has a Right/left Construction and great fit.
£12.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Women's Running Socks, White - Perfect for Running and Daily Wear
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Black Socks for Ultimate Running Comfort
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Socks Falke Ru3 44/45
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90