Falke RU3 Socks Black Women - 39-40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.32
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE® RU3 Comfort Running Socks for Women - Black-Mix, Ultimate Comfort & Support

4-6 business days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.90

Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Women-Black, Size 39-40

4-6 days
£12.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.82
Delivery from £4.49

Women's socks Falke RU3 Noir 39/40

1-3 business days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 39-40, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

£18.80
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU3 Comfort Women Running Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.82
Delivery from £4.95
Falke RU3 Socks Black Women - 39-40

Cheapest offer

The Falke RU3 socks are ideally suited for casual runners, ensuring high shock absorption and maximum comfort. The cushioning also protects against blisters by reducing pressure points. The rapid moisture wicking and optimised shape of these socks ensure a comfortable, stress-free wear while running.Features:- Material: 40% Polypropylene, 25% Lyocell, 23% Polyamide, 10% Polyester, 2% Spandex - Ankle length: Calf length - Padded: Extra strong - Fit: Anatomical - Sole: Normal Specifications:- Extra strong cushioning for maximum protection against pressure points- High cushioning effect and maximum comfort- Fast moisture transport and redrying thanks to triple-layered material structure- Protection against blisters through reduction of pressure points- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxTechnologies:- Lyocell Lyocell or Tencel is a cotton-like, synthetic and biodegradable fibre obtained from different plants such as eucalyptus.
£12.32
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke Ru3 44/45
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Falke RU3 Comfort Invisible 46-48 Black Men
£11.50
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 41-42, pink
£10.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke Ru3 44/45
£11.50
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90