Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Women-White, Size 37-38

FALKE® RU3 Women's Running Comfort Socks - White-Mix for Ultimate Performance

Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Women-White, Size 37-38

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£11.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE® RU3 Women's Running Comfort Socks - White-Mix for Ultimate Performance

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.90

Women's socks Falke RU3 Blanc 37/38

1-3 business days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister

£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU3 Running Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti-Blister

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.50
Delivery from £4.95

Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 37-38, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU3 Comfort Women Running Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Women-White, Size 37-38

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and functional With its extra-strong cushioning, the RU3 running sock is ideal for runners. They provide strong cushioning and maximum comfort. The padding also offers protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Fast moisture wicking and an optimum fit guarantee pleasant running sessions. The RU3 women'sfrom Falke summarised: Running socks for comfortable running with cushioning Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction that keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit, customised to the specific requirements of each foot (true L/R foot) Maximum cushioning for high comfort Cooling vegan lyocell blend
£11.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE® RU3 Comfort Invisible Women's Running Socks, White - Perfect for Running and Daily Wear
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Falke RU3 Socks Black Women - 39-40
£12.32
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Women-White, Size 39-40
£11.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90