Falke RU4 Endurance Running Socks Women - white, grey, Size 35-36

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£12.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke RU4 Socks White Women - 35-36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.51
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.06
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£19.26
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.02
Delivery from £4.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Running Socks Women - white, grey, Size 35-36

Cheapest offer

Optimal support and comfort - the ideal running socks for women. The RU4 Endurance Socks from Falke offer women optimal comfort and cushioning for long runs. With their breathable material mix, they offer maximum freedom of movement and support so that you can concentrate fully on your training. Perfect for women who don't compromise. Highlights: Comfortable running socks for women, ideal for long runs and intensive training. Cupro polypropylene mix provides cushioning and comfort during intensive training sessions. Perfect combination of support and comfort for women who perform at their best.
£12.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk