FALKE® RU4 Endurance Women's Black Running Socks for Comfort and Performance

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.90

Falke RU4 Socks Black Grey Women - 39-40

Delivery in 4 days
£11.90
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.97
Delivery from £3.25

Women's socks Falke RU4 39/40

4 days
£12.19
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

In stock
£14.87
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Women's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Women's Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 39-40, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.36
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister

£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Womens Running 4 Medium Short Socks - Black Mix

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
FALKE® RU4 Endurance Women's Black Running Socks for Comfort and Performance

Cheapest offer

Women's Running socks from Falke in a short model. The Stocking has Fantastic Comfort with a Strong and Durable fiber at the heel and toes. Thin Ventilation Channels are Interwoven Around the Instep and under the foot, which Provide extra and Better sweat Transport. The sock has a thin upper part, but due to the Comfortable part at the heel and toes, the sock takes up a Little more space in the shoe. The Stocking is made in Right/left Construction. It can be used most of the year, but is best Suited to warm Temperatures.
£11.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)