FALKE® RU5 Invisible Running Socks White-Mix Size 42-43 (EU) for Ultimate Comfort and Breathability

Socks Falke RU5 42/43

FALKE® RU5 Invisible Running Socks White-Mix Size 42-43 (EU) for Ultimate Comfort and Breathability

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.90

Falke RU5 Invisible Running Socks Men-White,Grey, Size 42-43

4-6 days
£16.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Men's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Falke RU5 Invisible - Running socks size 42-43, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister

£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE RU5 Race Invisible Men Running Invisibles 42-43

3-5 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.90

Mens Running Socks Invisible Sports FALKE RU5 Performance Black / White - 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
FALKE® RU5 Invisible Running Socks White-Mix Size 42-43 (EU) for Ultimate Comfort and Breathability

Cheapest offer

RU5 Invisible from Falke are thin Running socks with flat seams,Medium to high Cushioning and good ankle Support.The Cushioning under the ball of the is Designed to Minimize Pressure on the front part of the foot while Providing Optimal Comfort. The 3-layered sole makes these socks Highly Sweat-absorbent, while the Built-in woven mesh Panels Provide extra Ventilation. A Silicone band Prevents the socks from Bunching up under the heel.The socks are made with a Right/left Version.
£12.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

FALKE Women's RU5 Short Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke RU5 Running Socks Women-White, Size 37-38
£12.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90