Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running socks Women-black, Size 39-40

Falke Running Socks RU5 Race Invisible – Anti-Blister – Women's, Black, Size 39-40

Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running socks Women-black, Size 39-40

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£13.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

£17.74
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Women's Falke RU5 Invisible - Running socks size 5,5-6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.54
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU5 Race Invisible Women Running Invisibles 39-40

3-5 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.20
Delivery from £4.77

Similar products

Socks Falke Ru3 39/41
£11.56
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance 42/43
£17.30
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU Ultralight Running socks Men-white, red, Size 46-48
£17.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Falke RU Trail Running Socks Men - Red, Size 42-43
£17.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running socks Women-black, Size 39-40

Cheapest offer

Experience Unmatched Comfort with Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running Socks Unlock the secret to optimal performance and comfort while you run with Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running Socks for Women. Designed meticulously with a cutting-edge blend of materials, these socks provide a lightweight feel combined with exceptional durability. The innovative material composition, consisting of 55% polyamide, 43% polypropylene, and 2% elastane, ensures a perfect balance of moisture-wicking properties and stretchability, keeping your feet dry and comfortable throughout your run. Embrace the blend of functional technology and stylish design, all tailored to enhance your running experience. Highlights: Material Excellence: Constructed with 55% polyamide, 43% polypropylene, and 2% elastane for superior comfort and elasticity. Technology Integration: Engineered with advanced moisture-wicking properties to keep your feet dry and at ease. Stylish and Functional: Sleek, invisible design perfect for the mod
£13.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk