Falke RU5 Race Short Running Socks Men - red, Size 39-41

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£15.90
Delivery from £9.90

Socks Falke RU5 Lightweight Short Rouge 39/41

1-3 business days
£17.70
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's RU5 Short Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU5 Race Short Men Running Short socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke RU5 Race Short Running Socks Men - red, Size 39-41

Cheapest offer

Men's running socks - optimised comfort and flexibility for dynamic runs. The RU5 Race Short running socks from Falke offer men optimum comfort and flexibility for dynamic runs. The special material mix offers a perfect fit and breathability. Ideal for runners who focus on performance. Highlights: Comfortable men's running socks, ideal for dynamic runs. The material mix ensures a perfect fit and breathability. Ideal for runners who focus on performance and comfort.
£15.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Ru5 Lightweight Short Socks White,Grey EU 42-43 Men
£15.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
FALKE® RU5 Invisible Running Socks White Mix Size 44-45 (EU) for Ultimate Comfort and Support
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Falke Running Socks RU5 Race Invisible – Anti-Blister – Women's, Black, Size 39-40
£12.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90