Falke Sk2 Long Socks Blue EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knee-highs Falke SK2 Bleu 44/45

2-6 working days
£23.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.11
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.18
Free Delivery

Falke SK2 Ski Socks Mens With Medium Cushioning in Olympic Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £1.95

FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Men Skiing Knee High Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke Sk2 Long Socks Blue EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest offer

FALKE SK2 Men´s Long Ski SocksCategory: ClothingSubcategory: SocksDiscover the ultimate all-rounder for your winter sports adventures with the FALKE SK2 Long Socks for men. Engineered in Germany for the recreational skier who demands both performance and uncompromising comfort, the SK2 is your essential partner for a perfect day on the slopes. This sock is meticulously designed to be the optimal choice for every skier, establishing itself as a true benchmark in high-performance ski wear.The primary benefit of the FALKE SK2 lies in its perfectly engineered balance of protection and boot connectivity. Featuring a medium-density reinforcement, the sock provides exceptional cushioning and protection in high-stress zones like the shin, ankle, and heel. This targeted padding absorbs impact and reduces pressure points without creating excessive bulk, ensuring you maintain a precise, balanced feel and direct contact with your ski boot. This allows for superior control and responsiveness, letti
£19.99
8-10 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Falke Sk2 Long Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£25.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Sk2 Long Socks Black EU 42-43 Men
£25.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Sk2 Long Socks Black EU 46-48 Men
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Men Knee-high socks black-mix (3010) 44-45
£36.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.88