Falke Sk2 Socks White EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Falke SK2 Socks White Black Women - 35-36

Delivery in 4 days
£18.59
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE Womens Sk2 Intermediate W Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 2.5-3.5 EU

In stock
£20.35
Delivery from £8.95

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK2 Blanc 35/36

2-6 working days
£21.88
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Womens Sk2 Intermediate W Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 2.5-3.5 EU

In stock
£27.37
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Womens Sk2 Intermediate W Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 2.5-3.5 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.87
Free Delivery

FALKE Womens Sk2 Intermediate W Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040, 2.5-3.5 EU

£30.07
Free Delivery

FALKE Womens SK2 Ski Socks Colour: 2040 Off White, Size: 35-36

Unknown
£34.00
Delivery from £4.95

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke Sk2 Socks White EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Our all-round SK2 women's ski socks, are ideal for recreational skiers. Their medium-strength cushioning ensures optimal protection and balanced boot contact. The rapid heat transport and moisture wicking of these socks plus their optimised shape guarantees superior comfort and a stress-free day's skiing.Features: - The all-rounder skiing sock, with medium-volume cushioning for good protection- Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulation- Fast moisture transport provided by triple-layered structure- Well-balanced comfort and shoe contact- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications:- Material: 45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide- Form: Anatomic- Sole: Normal- Padding: Medium-strongTechnology:Fastest redrying:- Quick-drying materialHumidity regulation:- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.Warming effect:- Provides optimal climate control and protects against the cold.Damping effect:- Targete
£16.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.