Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black,Grey EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool Noir 44/45

2-6 working days
£25.71
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Men Knee-high socks black-mix (3010) 44-45

In stock
£36.98
Delivery from £7.88

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Wool Men Skiing Knee High Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black,Grey EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest offer

Our all-round men's ski socks are ideal for recreational skiers. Their medium-strength cushioning ensures optimal protection and balanced boot contact. Thanks to their extra-high merino wool content, the SK2 Wool offers fantastic thermal insulation. The rapid heat transport and moisture wicking of these socks plus their optimised shape guarantees superior comfort and a stress-free day's skiing.Features:- The all-rounder skiing sock, with medium-volume cushioning for good protection- Extra-high share of merino wool for best thermal insulation- Fast moisture transport provided by triple-layered structure- Well-balanced comfort and shoe contact- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications:- Material: 75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide- Form: Anatomic- Sole: Normal- Padding: Medium-strong- Classics: SK5Technology:Humidity regulation:- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.Fastest redrying:- Quick-drying materialWarming effe
£22.49
8-10 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks White EU 35-36 Woman
£22.49
Compare 9 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Sk2 Wool Socks Black,Grey EU 46-48 Men
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool Rouge 37/38
£24.20
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99