Falke Sk4 Advanced Compression Skiing Long Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 35/36

Falke Sk4 Advanced Compression Skiing Long Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 35/36

2-6 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.37
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

In stock
£39.12
Delivery from £5.96

FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.17
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SK4 Advanced Compression Light Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's SK4 Energizing Light W Kh Wool With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.44
Delivery from £5.13

Similar products

Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 41/42
£25.59
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Rouge 41/42
£25.59
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Rouge 39/40
£25.59
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee highs woman Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 39/40
£25.59
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wolford Women's Velvet de Luxe 50 Knee-Highs Tights, 50 DEN, Blue (Admiral), Medium (Size: M)
£24.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Sk4 Advanced Compression Skiing Long Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest offer

With its extra light padding, the ´´SK4´´ ski sock model is ideal for all custom boots.It optimally supports the sporty skier, as it provides direct power transmission and high control.The rapid transport of heat and moisture as well as the optimal fit guarantee good comfort and a sporty skiing day.The light compression ensures a tight, wrinkle-free fit.Blood circulation is stimulated, which warms the foot and accelerates regeneration.Ideal for the sporty cyclist, with a very light padding for direct contact with the boot.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationPerfect for all custom ski boots thanks to its light paddingFast moisture transport due to three-layer designDirect power transmission and high controlLight compression, to allow a wrinkle-free fit and improve circulation.Keeps you warm and accelerates regeneration.Ideal for the sporty cyclist, with very light padding for direct contact with the shoeMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationPerfect for all custom ski
£24.99
2 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)