FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 9-11.5

Falke SK4 Advanced - Merino socks - Kid's Olympic 27 - 30

FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 9-11.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.97
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 9-11.5

In stock
£21.93
Delivery from £6.19

FALKE SK4 Advanced Kids Skiing Knee-High Socks 27-30

3-5 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 9-11.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.98
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Falke - SK4 - Ski socks size 44-45, blue
£32.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Red Merlot 8117-O, 2.5-3.5
£25.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
FALKE Women's SK4 Advanced W Kh Wool Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, White Off-White 2040 Trend, 2.5-3.5
£40.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Bleu 44/45
£25.59
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 9-11.5

Cheapest offer

The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The lightweight padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points and ensures direct power transmission; the 3-layer design in the sole keeps children's feet dry and blister-free To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£15.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk