Falke Sk4 Socks Black,Grey EU 41-42 Woman

Used Offers from

Falke Sk4 Socks Black,Grey EU 41-42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK4 Noir 41/42

2-6 working days
£23.68
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's SK4 Ski Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.76
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK4 Ski Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£33.56
Free Delivery

Falke Ski Socks SK4 Womens Padded Low Volume In Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

FALKE SK4 Advanced Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's SK4 Ski Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.28
Delivery from £5.17

Similar products

Falke SK4 Advanced - Merino socks - Kid's Pink 27 - 30
£21.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 39/41
£25.59
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Bleu 46/48
£23.68
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940-O, 8-9 EU
£23.68
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Sk4 Socks Black,Grey EU 41-42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their extra-light cushioning, which is perfect for all custom-fit boots, the SK4 women's ski socks are perfect for more advanced skiers, offering direct power transmission and a high degree of control. The rapid heat transport and moisture wicking of these socks plus their optimised shape guarantees superior comfort and an active day's skiing.Humidity regulation:- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.Fastest redrying:- Quick drying materialWarming effect:- Provides optimal climate control and protects against the coldDirect shoe contact:- Excellent shoe contact and easy to put on due´´Features:- Ideal for the athletic skier, with very light cushioning for direct shoe contact- Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulation- Perfect for all custom-fit ski boots due to its light cushioning- Fast moisture transport provided by triple-layered structure- Direct power transmission and high degree of control- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cus
£22.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)