Falke Sk5 Expert Long Socks Black EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Noir 44/45

1-3 business days
£29.43
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's SK5 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Ideal For Competition Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Silk Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.84
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK5 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Ideal For Competition Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Silk Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£35.80
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's SK5 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Ideal For Competition Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Silk Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Ski Socks SK5 Mens Low Volume In Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

FALKE SK5 Expert Men Skiing Knee High Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's SK5 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Ideal For Competition Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Silk Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.81
Delivery from £5.28
Falke Sk5 Expert Long Socks Black EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their ultra-light cushioning, which is perfect for all custom-fit boots, the SK5 ski socks are perfect for competitive skiers, offering unbeatable power transmission and a high degree of control. In addition, silk offers superior, extremely lightweight thermal insulation. The rapid moisture wicking and optimised shape guarantees superior comfort and successful competing.Features:- Ski socks with ultralight cushioning for direct control and speed- Ski specific protective shin and ankle cushioning- Ultralight insulating silk blend- Moisture wicking 3-layer construction to keep feet dry and blister free- Optimal fit adapted to the specific requirements of the respective foot (true L/R foot)- Suitable for custom bootsFunctions:- Warming effect: Provides optimal climate control and protects against the cold.- Moisture regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Direct shoe contact: Excellent shoe contact and easy to put on.- Fastest re-dryi
£24.99
8-10 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Noir 39/40
£29.43
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Sk5 Expert Long Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Ru5 Expert Long Socks White EU 39-40 Woman
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Ru5 Expert Long Socks White EU 37-38 Woman
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Blanc 42/43
£29.43
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99